Sections

Who's Dave Z?
Babe of the Week
"Dear Dave"
Message Boards

Photo Gallery
Reviews
My Resume
Previous Updates
Email Me

Return Home

My Warez

Dreamcast
DVD

GameCube

Genesis
Jaguar
N64

NES

PlayStation

PlayStation 2
Saturn

Sega CD

SNES

Turbo Grafx
Xbox

 

Dave's Babe of the Week

09/08/03-09/15/03

Paris and Nicky Hilton --
These are the hot sisters who are heiresses to the Hotel Hilton fortune. Worth hundreds of millions dollars each, I'd probably be willing to marry either one of them even if they were butt ugly. Luckily, they're pretty nice on the eyes.

Full Name: Paris Hilton
Nickname: Star
Birth Date: February 17, 1981
Hair Color: Bottle Blond
Eye Color: "hazel-bluish green" but wears blue contacts.
Height: 5'8"
Measurements: 34" - 25" - 35"
Dress size: 4
Shoe size: 10
Homes: 30th floor of Waldorf Astoria in NYC, parent's home in South Hampton, her own pad in LA., loft apartment in downtown New York
Pets: 3 pomeranians named Dolce, Sebastian & Prince and a mystery dog.
Dislikes: Stella & Lola Schnabel, daughters of painter Julian Schnabel.
Romantic Links: Eddie Furlong, Leonardo DiCaprio, Oscar de la Hoya, heir Brandon Davis, Jared Leto.
Current Relationship: Rumored to be engaged to Tommy Hilfiger model & actor Jason Shaw.

Full Name: Nicky Hilton
Nickname: Dave's Little Rich Bitch
Birth Date: October 5, 1983
Hair Color: Bottle Blond
Eye Color: Blue
Height: 5'6"
Measurements: ? - ? - ?
Dress size: ?
Shoe size: ?
Homes: 30th floor of Waldorf Astoria in NYC, parent's home in South Hampton, her own apartment in New York
Pets: Male supermodels twice her age.
Dislikes: Stella & Lola Schnabel, daughters of painter Julian Schnabel.
Romantic Links: Marcus Schenkenberg , Mark Vanderloo.
Current Relationship: MTV VJ Brian McFayden

Dave's Babe of the Week

Previous Updates