Sections

Who's Dave Z?
Babe of the Week
"Dear Dave"
Message Boards

Photo Gallery
Reviews
My Resume
Previous Updates
Email Me

Return Home

My Warez

Dreamcast
DVD

GameCube

Genesis
Jaguar
N64

NES

PlayStation

PlayStation 2
Saturn

Sega CD

SNES

Turbo Grafx
Xbox

 

Dave's Babe of the Week

08/25/03-08/31/03

Stacy Keibler --
All I know is that I might have to start this wrestling shit again. This chickie is a hottie. For those that are not in the know, Stacy has worked as both a model and as an actress and was once a cheerleader for the Baltimore Ravens. She later got into the wrestling thing with the now-defunct WCW and is currently working for the WWE (still can't get used to this name, I'm sorry). Not really sure what she does, but I'd bang the shit out of her if I ever got the chance.

Full Name: Stacy Keibler
Stage Names:
Sky, Skye, Miss Hancock, Ms. Hancock, Stacy
Date of Birth:
October 14th, 1979
From:
Baltimore, Maryland
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
125 lbs
Leg Length: 42"
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Brown
Measurements: 34-24-35
Previous Jobs:
Physical therapist, cheerleader for Baltimore Ravens
Marital Status:
Single
Movies (appeared in):
Bubble Boy, Pecker, Liberty Heights

Dave's Babe of the Week

Previous Updates