Sections

Who's Dave Z?
Babe of the Week
"Dear Dave"
Message Boards

Photo Gallery
Reviews
My Resume
Previous Updates
Email Me

Return Home

My Warez

Dreamcast
DVD

GameCube

Genesis
Jaguar
N64

NES

PlayStation

PlayStation 2
Saturn

Sega CD

SNES

Turbo Grafx
Xbox

 

Dave's Babe of the Week

04/28/03-05/04/03

Natalie Imbruglia --
I'm too tired to write anything fun about Miss Natalie Imbruglia. She's really hot and that's all that you really need to know about her. Spank away at your earliest convenience. You can thank me later.

Real Name: Natalie Jane Imbruglia
Place of Birth: Sydney,Australia
Date of Birth: February 4, 1975
Height: 162 cm
Statistics: 34-24-36
Shoe size: 4 (37European Size)
Parents: Father Italian, mother Australian and three sisters
Contact:
Natalie Imbruglia
BMG Music Publishing.
69 - 79 Fulham High Street.
London
SW6 3JW
England

 

Dave's Babe of the Week

Previous Updates