Sections

Who's Dave Z?
Babe of the Week
"Dear Dave"
Message Boards

Photo Gallery
Reviews
My Resume
Previous Updates
Email Me

Return Home

My Warez

Dreamcast
DVD

GameCube

Genesis
Jaguar
N64

NES

PlayStation

PlayStation 2
Saturn

Sega CD

SNES

Turbo Grafx
Xbox

 

Dave's Babe of the Week

05/03/04-05/09/04

Angelina Jolie --
Whenever I see her lips, I immediately picture them around my cock. God bless Angelina Jolie and her amazing lips.

Full Name: Angelina Jolie Voight
Nickname: Angie
Occupation: Actress
Date of Birth: June 4, 1975
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, Calif.
Height: 5’7”
Weight: 129 lb
Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Parents: Father John Voight, Mother Marcheline Bertrand
Spouses: Jonny Lee Miller (1995-1999) Billy Bob Thornton (2000 - 2002)
Academy Award: Best Supporting Actress Oscar for Girl Interrupted (2000)
Debut Film:Cyborg 2 (1993)
Trademark Asset: Her D.S.L.'s

Dave's Babe of the Week

Previous Updates