Sections

Who's Dave Z?
Babe of the Week
"Dear Dave"
Message Boards

Photo Gallery
Reviews
My Resume
Previous Updates
Email Me

Return Home

My Warez

Dreamcast
DVD

GameCube

Genesis
Jaguar
N64

NES

PlayStation

PlayStation 2
Saturn

Sega CD

SNES

Turbo Grafx
Xbox

 

Dave's Babe of the Week

04/12/04-04/18/04

Briana Banks --
Briana got her start as the June 2001 Penthouse Pet of the Month before becoming one of the world's most popular porn stars. An odd job for someone who didn't experience her first kiss until she was 17 years old and had sex for the first time EVER with the lights on when doing her very first scene. She's come a long way since then as she's now appeared in more than 800 films and it's one of my goals in life to watch and jerk it to every single one of them before I croak.

Name: Briana Banks
Birth Name: Briana Bany
Date of Birth : May 21, 1978
Place of Birth: Munich, Germany
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 110 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-27-36
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Tits: Fake
Loves: Oral sex, double-penetration, licking Dave Z's asshole
Known For: Having no gag reflex...

Dave's Babe of the Week

Previous Updates