Sections

Who's Dave Z?
Babe of the Week
"Dear Dave"
Message Boards

Photo Gallery
Reviews
My Resume
Previous Updates
Email Me

Return Home

My Warez

Dreamcast
DVD

GameCube

Genesis
Jaguar
N64

NES

PlayStation

PlayStation 2
Saturn

Sega CD

SNES

Turbo Grafx
Xbox

 

Dave's Babe of the Week

03/31/03-04/06/03

Torrie Wilson--
In honor of her recent nude pictorial in the pages of Playboy magazine, I figured I owed it to the WWF's (still can't get used to WWE) Torrie Wilson to name her this week's Babe of the Week. It's just like the reason they gave Halle the Oscar last year -- we gotta encourage these hotties to take it all off to further their careers.

Date of Birth: July 24, 1975
Place of Birth: Boise, Idaho
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 132 lbs.
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Green
Current Residence: Tampa, Florida
Favorite Body Part to Train: “Abs, because when I train them hard and often, I see the fastest results there.”
Favorite Exercise: “Lunges, because they are great for the legs and butt; as well as cardio.”
Favorite Food: Cheesecake
Favorite Music: Dance
Interests: Jet skiing, shopping, traveling, horseback riding, playing with her dogs, and photography
Nickname: “Angel”

PHOTOS REMOVED FOR PLAYBOY

Dave's Babe of the Week

Previous Updates