Sections

Who's Dave Z?
Babe of the Week
"Dear Dave"
Message Boards

Photo Gallery
Reviews
My Resume
Previous Updates
Email Me

Return Home

My Warez

Dreamcast
DVD

GameCube

Genesis
Jaguar
N64

NES

PlayStation

PlayStation 2
Saturn

Sega CD

SNES

Turbo Grafx
Xbox

 

Dave's Babe of the Week

02/21/05-02/27/05

Alyson Hannigan --
I guess she's best known for either being Willow in the Buffy the Vampire Slayer universe or as the cute band chick who stuck a flute up her pussy at band camp in the American Pie movies. Regardless, she's a definite cutie pie that's worth spanking it to every now and then and that's why she's getting a nod on this site.

Full Name: Alyson Lee Hannigan
Nickname: Alley Cat
Date of Birth: March 24, 1974
Place of Birth: Washington, D.C.
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 114 lbs
Eyes: Blue/Green
Hair: Naturally Brown
Profession: Actress

Dave's Babe of the Week

Previous Updates